PROGRAM PLANNING BOARD 2019-2020

Gertrud Olsson (Chairman)
Sophie Bedford
Axel Frejman
Helena Hermansson
Patrick Hällzon
Maria Småberg
Olof Heilo (on behalf of the Istanbul office)
Ann-Kristin Jonasson (on behalf of the board of trustees)

 

MEMBERS

Ackfeldt, Anders
Ahlund, Mikael
Ahmadi, Fereshteh
Aktürk Drake, Memet
Amadou, Christine
Ambjörn, Lena
Andersson, Dan-Erik
Andersson, Magnus
Androshchuk, Fedir
Anfinset, Nils
Anneling, Kjell
Arentzen, Thomas
Aronsson, Inga-Lill
Augrell, Torsten
Axner Ims, Gunvald
Axelson, Tomas
Balitowska-Witakowska, Ewa
Bani-Shoraka, Helena
Bedford, Sofie
Berggren, Åsa
Berndt Ersöz, Susanne
Blid, Jesper
Blumi, Isa
Bodin, Helena
Boqvist, Marianne
Brendemoen, Bernt
Brömssen, Kerstin von
Bäärnhielm, Göran
Carlson, Marie
Çetrez, Andreas Önver
Chiti, Elena
Dahlén, Ashk
Donkow, Izabella
Ehrenheim, Hedvig von
Ekroth, Gunnel
Eldén, Åsa
Engström, Göran
Enwall, Joakim
Eraslan, Isa
Eriksson-Aras, Karin
Forss, Charlotta
Frejman, Axel
Gabrielsson, Catarina
Gilhus, Ingvid
Grinell, Klas
Gurdal, Sevtap
Göransson, Kristian
Hammarlund, Anders
Haugland Sørensen, Tonje
Hedin, Christer
Hedlund, Ragnar
Heilo, Olof
Heldt, Johan
Hellström, Pontus
Herlitz, Anders
Hermansson, Helena
Hjärpe, Jan
Holmberg, Bo
Hult, Karin
Hultgård, Anna-Maj
Häggman, Sofia
Hällzon, Patrick
Jacobsson, Bengt
Jansson, Nicklas
Jarrick, Arne
Jeffner, Anders
Johanson, Éva Á. Csató
Johanson, Lars
Johansson de Chateau, Lena
Johansson, Britt-Inger
Johnsén, Henrik
Jonasson, Ann-Kristin
Josephson Hesse, Kristina
Jörum, Emma
Karahan, Anne
Karakoç, Birsel
Karivieri, Arja
Karlsson, Andrea
Karlsson, Ingmar
Karlsson, Lars
Karlsson, Åsa
Károly, László
Karakoç, Birsel
Kayaoğlu, Turhan
Knutson, Bengt
Laanatza, Marianne
Larsson, Göran
Levin, Paul T.
Linderman, Alf
Lundgren, Svante
Malmberg, Simon
Markussen, Hege
Mattsson, Douglas
Modée, Johan
Myrne, Pernilla
Mårtelius, Johan
Nilsson, Ingela
Nockert, Margareta
Olovsdotter, Cecilia
Olsson, Gertrud
Olsson, Suzanne
Otterbeck, Jonas
Parslow, Joakim
Paulson, Therese
Pedersen, Olof
Petersson, Bo
Rabo, Annika
Raudvere, Catharina
Roos, Paavo
Rubenson, Samuel
Rudebeck, Karin
Sandgren, Folke
Schierenbeck, Isabell
Schlyter, Birgit
Småberg, Maria
Stenberg, Leif
Stjernholm, Simon
Strand, Elin
Styrenius, Carl-Gustaf
Svanberg, Ingvar
Swieciecka, Elzbieta
Tarschys, Daniel
Thurfjell, David
Unge-Sörling, Suzanne
Utas, Bo
Vahlquist, Fredrik
Wahlquist, Håkan
Wallensten, Jenny
Westberg, David
Widgren, Greger
Wigen, Einar
Ådahl, Karin
Ålund, Aleksandra
Öhrn, Elisabet
Östlund, Joachim
Özdalga, Elisabeth